背景颜色:
 >>>首页招生信息公告

湖州师范学院2018专升本首轮投档拟录取名单公示

[日期:2018-05-15]         访问:
序号 姓名 录取专业 毕业学校
1 蔡洁 生物工程 宁波职业技术学院
2 蔡玲玲 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
3 曹璐瑶 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
4 陈婕妤 旅游管理 嘉兴学院
5 陈琳琳 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
6 陈旻儿 环境设计 绍兴职业技术学院
7 陈佩婷 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
8 陈启昊 旅游管理 宁波城市职业技术学院
9 陈施施 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
10 陈欣蕙 旅游管理 浙江旅游职业学院
11 陈依伦 环境设计 浙江建设职业技术学院
12 陈振概 生物工程 杭州医学院
13 程詹福 旅游管理 浙江金融职业学院
14 储昭兰 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
15 戴银宁 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
16 邓勇丽 生物工程 台州职业技术学院
17 樊佳妮 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
18 范羽 环境设计 嘉兴学院
19 方静 环境设计 浙江工业职业技术学院
20 冯晶 生物工程 台州科技职业学院
21 郭盼秋 旅游管理 杭州万向职业技术学院
22 郭王毅 环境设计 浙江经济职业技术学院
23 何佳美 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
24 何子君 环境设计 杭州科技职业技术学院
25 洪彩鹏 旅游管理 浙江长征职业技术学院
26 胡广源 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
27 胡鑫 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
28 黄琳 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
29 姜瞄琴 旅游管理 浙江工商职业技术学院
30 姜彦 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
31 蒋鑫楠 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
32 金璐璐 旅游管理 宁波城市职业技术学院
33 李杰 生物工程 宁波职业技术学院
34 李婷 旅游管理 浙江纺织服装职业技术学院
35 李婷婷 旅游管理 宁波城市职业技术学院
36 梁丽 生物工程 宁波职业技术学院
37 廖璇 旅游管理 浙江树人学院(浙江树人大学)
38 林佳乐 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
39 林纳莎 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
40 刘炎凤 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
41 陆萍 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
42 罗佳音 旅游管理 绍兴文理学院
43 罗萌 环境设计 浙江建设职业技术学院
44 毛晨晨 生物工程 杭州职业技术学院
45 毛姜浩 生物工程 杭州职业技术学院
46 毛文瑞 旅游管理 杭州职业技术学院
47 梅煜琳 生物工程 杭州医学院
48 孟璐男 旅游管理 浙江交通职业技术学院
49 牟冬雪 旅游管理 浙江旅游职业学院
50 潘宸 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
51 潘灵佳 环境设计 杭州科技职业技术学院
52 潘雪 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
53 泮淑萍 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
54 钱磊 旅游管理 金华职业技术学院
55 沈晨钰 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
56 沈登峰 环境设计 浙江工业职业技术学院
57 沈颖 旅游管理 浙江经贸职业技术学院
58 沈雨晨 生物工程 浙江经贸职业技术学院
59 施又榕 旅游管理 浙江外国语学院
60 史琳 旅游管理 浙江工商职业技术学院
61 苏映雪 旅游管理 浙江金融职业学院
62 汤文珺 旅游管理 浙江水利水电学院
63 王爱萍 生物工程 台州职业技术学院
64 王冲 旅游管理 温州商学院
65 王琳娜 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
66 王梦雅 旅游管理 台州职业技术学院
67 王秀琴 旅游管理 浙江外国语学院
68 王雪崟 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
69 王杨杨 旅游管理 浙江经贸职业技术学院
70 王志栋 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
71 魏楚涵 旅游管理 浙江商业职业技术学院
72 魏雯燕 旅游管理 杭州科技职业技术学院
73 温存 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
74 吴霜红 旅游管理 宁波城市职业技术学院
75 吴玉美 旅游管理 浙江农业商贸职业学院
76 夏孝玲 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
77 徐杭莉 旅游管理 浙江经贸职业技术学院
78 徐佳颖 旅游管理 浙江金融职业学院
79 徐俏 环境设计 浙江工业职业技术学院
80 徐思敏 生物工程 台州职业技术学院
81 徐阳 旅游管理 浙江金融职业学院
82 许乐波 旅游管理 嘉兴职业技术学院
83 许妙琳 生物工程 杭州职业技术学院
84 宣振瑛 环境设计 浙江艺术职业学院
85 严林霞 旅游管理 浙江外国语学院
86 杨家辉 旅游管理 绍兴文理学院
87 杨梦斯 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
88 杨盛 旅游管理 浙江医药高等专科学校
89 杨召祥 生物工程 宁波职业技术学院
90 殷凌芝 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
91 余倩 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
92 余婷婷 环境设计 浙江水利水电学院
93 俞津津 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
94 袁佳 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
95 张慧 生物工程 杭州职业技术学院
96 张佳琪 生物工程 浙江医药高等专科学校
97 赵学波 旅游管理 浙江金融职业学院
98 周兰 旅游管理 浙江经济职业技术学院
99 周莉 旅游管理 嘉兴学院
100 朱婷 环境设计 宁波职业技术学院
101 庄仙仙 旅游管理 宁波职业技术学院
打印 | 录入:admin